Trail des deux baies (D2B) 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3238 | AIDEMOY Regine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3271 | ALEO Guillaume | DOUAI-SIN A * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3579 | ALIZIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3076 | AMBLARD Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3141 | ANACHE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3497 | ANSART Franck | Jogg ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3113 | ASSEMAN Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3543 | AUGUIE Sophie | Frontrunners de paris | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3188 | BAILLET Astrid | CSCV HIRSON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3649 | BAILLET Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3575 | BAILLEUX Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3277 | BAILLIEU Christian | Le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3584 | BANSE Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3505 | BARA Lucie | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3184 | BARROIS Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 3540 | BASTIEN Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3228 | BATAILLE Jeff | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3198 | BAUDERLICQUE Cecile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3518 | BAUDOUX Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3519 | BAUDOUX Brice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3102 | BAYART Maé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 3360 | BEATSE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 3046 | BEAUQUESNE Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3024 | BECOYE Dorian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3442 | BEGARD Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3293 | BELKA Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3658 | BENOIST Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3111 | BERNACKI Hélène | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3112 | BERNACKI Thierry | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3025 | BERNARD Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3168 | BERNARD Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3385 | BERTHE Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3264 | BIASSE Marie odile | Courir à colembert | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3291 | BILLIET Adrien | Tcm62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3124 | BILLIN Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3607 | BIRGY Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3152 | BISIAU Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3345 | BLANCHARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3600 | BLANDIN DEBUS Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3221 | BOCQUET Marius | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3536 | BODART Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3413 | BODELLE Jean-louis | Non | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 3133 | BODELLE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3583 | BODELOT Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3643 | BODELOT Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3414 | BOIS Emilie | RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3553 | BOISLEUX Arnaud | Red arras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3120 | BOITEZ Andrea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3105 | BORNE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3106 | BORNE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3318 | BOUHANA Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3398 | BOULANGER Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3079 | BOULENT Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3060 | BOULINGUEZ Tifanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3530 | BOULLAY Bérengère | AUVERS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3531 | BOULLAY Norbert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3529 | BOULLAY Carole | AUVERS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3068 | BOUQUIAUX Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3132 | BOURDIN Sandrine | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3045 | BOUREL Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3622 | BOUTIN Julien | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3654 | BRABANT Eleonore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3655 | BRABANT Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3171 | BRICOUT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3180 | BRIDE Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3186 | BRUAT Leocadie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3636 | BUCHET Laurence | Bourthes running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3642 | BUNOU Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3392 | BUYSSCHAERT Annie | Artois triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3393 | BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud | Artois triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3012 | CALCOEN Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3390 | CALIMET Judith | Foulées de bondues | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3547 | CALIMET Noelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 3258 | CALOIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3534 | CALON Nicolas | Decideom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3232 | CAQUANT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3233 | CAQUANT Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3306 | CARDON Philippe | Artois triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3352 | CARELLE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3570 | CARON Catherine | Team ternois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 3571 | CARON Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3599 | CARPENTIER Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3621 | CARPENTIER Cassandre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3097 | CARPENTIER Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3101 | CARRÉ César | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3343 | CARRIER Justine | Ttr quend | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 3142 | CARTON Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3043 | CASCUA Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3040 | CASCUA Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3489 | CASIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3080 | CASTEL Christina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3087 | CATTIAUX Natacha | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3350 | CAUDRON DE COQUEREAUMONT Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3119 | CAUX Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3382 | CAUX Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3063 | CAVERNE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3213 | CENDRE Erwann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3373 | CENZATO Brice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3582 | CHABREDIER Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3517 | CHALON Catherine | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3463 | CHARBIT Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3496 | CHASTAS Claude | Val de reuil triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3115 | CHATELET Anne-marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 3220 | CHEMINEAU Emilia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3391 | CHERVET Fabienne | FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3262 | CHESNEAU Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3263 | CHESNEAU Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3591 | CHEVALIER Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3592 | CHEVALIER Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3384 | CHIBA Emmanuel | ASPTT COMPIEGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3334 | CLAIR Jean | Nestlé purina petcare marconnelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3397 | CLOT Jeff | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3452 | CNOCKAERT François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3363 | CNOCKAERT Sabrina | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3038 | COCULO Nathalie | CHARTRES MMA SPORT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3412 | COEUGNIET Nicolas | Tc lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3387 | COINT Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3287 | COKELAER Gaelle | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3095 | COLIN Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3283 | COLLET Thierry | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3431 | COLLIGNON Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3244 | COPPIN Philippe | As camiers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 3284 | COQUERELLE Olivia | LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3103 | CORDONNIER Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3330 | CORNET Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3137 | COSSART Lara | PARIS UC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3143 | COSSART Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3588 | COTREL Nathalie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3444 | COTTRET Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3410 | COUERY Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3322 | COULBEAUT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3409 | COURBOT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3471 | COURSON Sylvain | Fonfons | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3556 | COURTAUX Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3286 | COUSIERE Lolita | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3660 | CUPPENS Cylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3281 | CUVILLON Virginie | FOOTING LOISIR GUIGNICOURTOIS ET LAONNOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3603 | DANTEN Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3337 | DARRE LACAN Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3439 | DASZUK Maxime | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3610 | DAUSQUE Beatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3256 | DE BECO Daphne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3257 | DE BECO Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3348 | DE BREYNE Jean-michel | TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 3223 | DE CROZÉ Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3589 | DE LA COUR Emeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3227 | DE LA RUE Nicolas | OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3226 | DE LA RUE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3370 | DE MIGUEL GARCIA José ramón | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3418 | DE PINHO CASTELAIN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3335 | DEBOEVERIE Sabine | SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3208 | DEBRABANT Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3209 | DEBRABANT Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3279 | DEBRAY Maryse | LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3280 | DEBRAY Marcel | LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 3598 | DECAYEUX Gratien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3325 | DECOBERT Estelle | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3628 | DECOCK Victoire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3128 | DECRUCQ Martin | Acm | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 3533 | DEGAND Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3197 | DEGONVILLE Dany | ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 3624 | DEGRIECK Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3462 | DELABRE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3447 | DELAFOSSE Naomie | VYTAJOG | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3298 | DELAPORTE Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3299 | DELAPORTE Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3473 | DELARCHE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3200 | DELATTRE Bertrand | As etaples triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3326 | DELAYE Sabine | DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3633 | DELCOURT Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3515 | DELEMOTTE Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3423 | DELEPIERRE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3572 | DELEPIERRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3162 | DELHAYE Cecile | ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3538 | DELITTE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3448 | DELMARRE Karine | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3178 | DELPIERRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3465 | DELRUE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3034 | DEMARQUILLY Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3214 | DEMAZURE Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3482 | DEMOURY Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3440 | DENUNCQ Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3474 | DEPRET Dominique | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3332 | DEQUIDT Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3616 | DERAULE Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3611 | DERAULE Alizee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3644 | DERBECOURT Stephanie | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3165 | DERIDDER Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3189 | DERIDDER Augustin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3407 | DESBONNETS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 3116 | DESPREZ Dominique | Les horlogeux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | ||
0 | 3567 | DESSNE Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3282 | DETOEUF Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3338 | DETROYE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3339 | DETROYE Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3010 | DEVEZE Nathalie | VYTAJOG | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3546 | DEVIENNE Magalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3003 | DEVOYE Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3502 | DEZALIS Céline | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3129 | DOLIQUE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3217 | DONZE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3218 | DONZE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3219 | DONZE Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3037 | DONZEAUD Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3614 | DOURDET Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 3237 | DUBOIS Jerome | Triathlon douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 3504 | DUBOIS Elisabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3372 | DUCHATELLE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3317 | DUCHATELLE Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3477 | DUCLOY Sybille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3451 | DUCROCQ Maxime | Tfe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3449 | DUCROCQ Laura | ATHLETIC CLUB de FRIVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3561 | DUCROQUET Clotaire | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 3377 | DUCROQUET Michel | Colembert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 3523 | DUGAVE Laurent | AJINOMOTO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3542 | DUHAMEL Magalie | ABBEVILLE COURIR EN VIMEU VERT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3309 | DUHAULT Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3294 | DUHAYON Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 3457 | DUHR Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3563 | DUMONT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3096 | DUNESME Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3512 | DUPUIS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3126 | DUPUIS Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3125 | DUPUIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3117 | DUQUESNOY Pauline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3481 | DURANT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3269 | DUSSART Muriel | Colembert | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 3411 | DUSSART Véronique | Herlies rando run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3274 | DUTERTRE Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3356 | EHOKE Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3361 | ESTELLON Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3388 | EVRARD Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3313 | FACON Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3315 | FACON Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3604 | FAIGNOT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3605 | FAIGNOT Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3483 | FAUCHER Leslie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3417 | FAUQUANT Gérard | Val de reuil triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 3487 | FAUQUET Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3300 | FAUX Reynald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3516 | FERBUS Baptiste | Fonfons | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3432 | FERNAGUT Sandrine | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3191 | FLASQUE Maxime | Touquet trail nature | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3389 | FLETA Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3548 | FLEURY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 3464 | FLORIN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3501 | FOL Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3638 | FOLLET Nathalie | ESC TERGNIER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3508 | FONTAINE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3433 | FOURDINIER Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3210 | FOURMEAUX Fabrice | Sc abbeville triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3032 | FOURNIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3637 | FRADIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3086 | FRANCOIS Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3134 | FRANCOIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3030 | FRANCOIS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3521 | FRANCOIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3292 | FRANCOIS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3130 | FRANCOIS Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3522 | FRANCOIS Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3514 | FREMEAUX Yvan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3255 | FRISQUET Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3272 | FROMAGER Simon | Les fignoleurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 3265 | FROMENT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3478 | FROMONT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3479 | FROMONT Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3044 | FROUIN Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3321 | GALIOT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3623 | GALLET Jean-michel | Triathlon club de douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3426 | GALMICHE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3253 | GAMBIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3305 | GANTOIS Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3290 | GARENAUX Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3499 | GARÉNAUX Christophe | Tac cyclisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3251 | GAREST Sébastien | Tfe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3349 | GAUDIN Laurence | TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3652 | GAUDRY Bérangère | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3358 | GENTY Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3657 | GEOFFROY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3310 | GEUJON Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3307 | GEUJON Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3354 | GHEYSENS Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3090 | GOGNIES David | Spirit of run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3405 | GOMEL Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3539 | GONCALVES Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3593 | GOSSET Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 3098 | GOULM Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3626 | GRARE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3627 | GRARE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3147 | GRÉAUX Baptiste | Alstom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 3647 | GREMONT Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3650 | GRIGORIEFF Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3144 | GRIMAUDO Enzo | US CAMON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 3353 | GRISON Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3261 | GROBELNY Gerry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3640 | GUFFROY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3493 | GUICHETEAU Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3204 | GUILLOTTE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3587 | GUILLUY Pierrot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3359 | HACCART Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3276 | HANQUEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3212 | HAUDIQUET Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3375 | HEAM Jean-michel | Vdr triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 3455 | HEBERT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3404 | HEINE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3138 | HELLE Anne-catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3532 | HEMBERT Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3437 | HENIART Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 3005 | HENNINOT Caroline | Run in bousbecques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3486 | HENNION Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3653 | HENRART Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3150 | HERBEZ Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3434 | HERLANT Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3019 | HERLANT Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3634 | HEYNSSENS François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3049 | HOCHART Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3050 | HOCHART Romain | Marie-charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3406 | HODICQ Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3475 | HORNOY Mahaut | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3494 | HURET Philippe | Paccap | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3495 | HURTREL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3472 | HUSQUIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3435 | HUYGE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3121 | IDEE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3236 | ISAAC Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3234 | ISAAC Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3114 | JAKUBOWICZ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3243 | JEAN Guillaume | Adn gps | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3324 | JOLY Thierry | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3537 | JOZWIAK Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3110 | JUDE Francesco | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3081 | JUILLARD Edith | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3260 | JULIEN Michelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3421 | KACZMAREK Florinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3201 | KANAPE Stephanie | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3202 | KANAPE Lionel | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3222 | KLEINHANS Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3199 | KOOIJMAN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3396 | KOSIBA Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3552 | KRZYZAK Jacques henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3252 | LABRUYERE Renaud | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3446 | LAFON Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3027 | LAMBERT Esthelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3577 | LAMEYRE Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3035 | LAMORY Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3329 | LAMOUR Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 3648 | LAMOUR Laurent | AS ETAPLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3225 | LANGIN Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3224 | LANGIN Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3347 | LANNOY Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3017 | LANVIN Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3016 | LANVIN Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3528 | LAPCIUK Marina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3357 | LAPOTRE Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3254 | LAURENT Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3187 | LAVALLÉE Carole | Rtt4c | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3459 | LEBOUCQ Wesley | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3167 | LEBRETON Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3586 | LEBREUILLY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3206 | LECIEUX Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3207 | LECIEUX Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3438 | LECLERCQ Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3175 | LECLERCQ Pierre | US BERRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3250 | LECOCQ Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 3036 | LECOINTE Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3615 | LÉCRIVAIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3562 | LEDOUX Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3510 | LEFAIRE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3450 | LÉGER Benoit | Boissanssoif | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3190 | LEGRAND Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3259 | LEGRAND Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3059 | LELARD Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3194 | LELEU Marie | Unirun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3576 | LELEU Benoît | H2r | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3312 | LELONG Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 3240 | LEMAIRE Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3239 | LEMAIRE Steeve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3492 | LEMAIRE Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3071 | LEMAIRE Franck | Rjsl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3072 | LEMAIRE Béatrice | Rjsl | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3535 | LEMAITRE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3429 | LEMETTAIS lodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3476 | LENOIR Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3247 | LEPOINT Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3270 | LEPRÊTRE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3555 | LEROY Béatrice | Cpss carvin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3169 | LEROY Francois | Bethune athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3170 | LEROY Bertille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3156 | LEROY Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3139 | LEROY Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3192 | LESAGE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 3367 | LESIEUR BRIDEL Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3070 | LESTIENNE TOULEMONDE Josephine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3333 | LHERMILLIER Amos | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3181 | LIAGRE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3308 | LIBERT Thibault | Va triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3416 | LIBERT Eric | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 3415 | LIBERT Marie-france | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | ||
0 | 3466 | LIMANTOUR Melanie | Fonfons | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3503 | LIMOUSIN Stéphane | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3316 | LOPES Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3342 | LOUIS Cédric | Ttr quend | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3346 | LOYEZ Gery | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3083 | LUCCHINI Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3454 | LUSSIEZ Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3551 | MADEC Barbara | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3550 | MADEC Jean-philippe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3053 | MAES Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3541 | MALLIOPOULOS Xavier | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 3099 | MALTAVERNE Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | |||
0 | 3054 | MALTERRE Steeve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3386 | MARCOZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3362 | MARECHAL Alain | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3288 | MARECHAL Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3656 | MARI Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3145 | MARIT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3203 | MARQUET Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3380 | MARTEL Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 3506 | MARTY TROTIN Inès | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3568 | MASSET Francois-xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3031 | MASSET Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3544 | MECHIN Berangere | Frontrunners de paris | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3015 | MELKI Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3609 | MENEGHETTI Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3619 | MERLIN Nicolas | TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3166 | MERLIN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3520 | MERLO Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3047 | MEUNIER Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3554 | MEURISSE Béatrice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3573 | MÉZIÈRES Camille | AUVERS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3249 | MICHALIK Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3011 | MICHAUX Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3215 | MIESZCZAK Yannick | AC OUTREAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3618 | MIKOLARCZYK Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3425 | MODOLO Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3630 | MOREL Florent | Triathlon club du montreuillois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 3157 | MORELATO Celine | Asla | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3500 | MOUCHON Hélène | Bost | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3153 | MOURIER Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3176 | MOUVEAUX Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3513 | MOUY Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3289 | MULLER Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3268 | MUSSOTTE Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3266 | MUSSOTTE Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3267 | MUSSOTTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3469 | NAVARRO Alexis | Fonfons | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3441 | NEMPONT Enguerran | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3018 | NISSE Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3088 | NOIRET LESAGE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3467 | NOUCHET Tania | Fonfons | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3245 | NOWACZYK Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3296 | OUTTIER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3470 | PAJOT Loic | Fonfons | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3073 | PARÉ Marie-sylvette | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3074 | PARÉ Laurent | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3061 | PARENT Pauline | Fcb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3039 | PARISI Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3596 | PARSY Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3211 | PASBECQ Christophe | SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3498 | PATINIER Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3461 | PECQUEUR Samantha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3151 | PEEL Cedric | UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3159 | PÉPIN Marilyn | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3661 | PEREZ Isaac | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3585 | PERIN Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3507 | PERRIN Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 3443 | PETIT Elisa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3613 | PETIT Olivier | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3445 | PETIT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3606 | PETIT Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3100 | PETIT Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3491 | PEUGNET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3002 | PINTE Sandra | Team louloutte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | ||
0 | 3336 | POIDEVIN Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3453 | POIRIEZ Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 3460 | POLUS Géraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3084 | POQUET Damien | T2capathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 3545 | POSNIC François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3424 | POTHELET Jean fran9ois | Ccc cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | ||
0 | 3048 | POTTIER Lucy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3351 | POTY Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
Trail Court - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3376 | PRUVOST Reynald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail Court - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3395 | PRZYDROZNY Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3174 | QUENOY Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3365 | QUENTIN Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3104 | QUESTE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3135 | RABANY Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3564 | RACKELBOOM Alain | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 3559 | RANDON Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 3366 | RÉGNER Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 3569 | REGNIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 3328 | REGNIER Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3595 | RENART Stephan | ACA BEAUVAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 3488 | RENAUD Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 3511 | RINGOT Romuald | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 3235 | RINGOT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3635 | RITZMANN Theo | Triathlon montreuil | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 3566 | ROBERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3028 | ROBIN Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 3646 | ROIX Jean paul | Val de reui triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)